FANDOM


List of all warriors contained in a useful sortable tables.

Series 1-10, 11 onward, and the spin offs are on separate tables due to differences in the formats of the series

Classic series

In the classic series there are six warriors to each of the three weeks. At the end of the week the top two warriors get to carry on to the final week. The warrior which wins the final week of that series is crowned the Ultimate Warrior.

* for warriors who make it to the final week, the rank is given is the rank they obtain in the final week. This obviously implies they came first/second in their firstweek Emblems were not used in Series 1 and so the colour of the warriors sash is given instead
Warrior Name Real Name Series Week Emblem Result*
Hadan Daniel Hartley 1 1/Final Black (Both Weeks) 6th*
Intho Thomas Ingleson 1 1/Final Blue/Mauve 2nd*
Sejen Jenny Senior 1 1 Brown 3rd
Gaale Alexandra Gardner 1 1 Olive 4th
Daala Alana Davies 1 1 Green 5th
Lydav David Lyon 1 1 Lilac 6th
Lamar Mark McLaughlin 1 2/Final Green (Both Weeks) 1st*
Halei Leigh Hall 1 2/Final Blue (Both Weeks) 5th*
Jeash Ashley Jenkinson 1 2 Olive 3rd
Boyan Antony Boyeldieu 1 2 Black 4th
Kefra Francesca Kelly 1 2 Mauve Withdrew early
Racar Carly-Jane McGrath 1 2 Mauve 5th
Adluk Luke Adamson 1 2 Brown 6th
Brhea Heather Bradley 1 3/Final Green/Brown 3rd*
Bryal Lladel Bryant 1 3/Final Blue/Olive 4th*
Eljam James Elliot 1 3 Mauve 3rd
Padwy Pamela Dwyer 1 3 Olive 4th
Toasa Asa Tolson 1 3 Black 5th
Glema Ruby-May Glen 1 3 Brown 6th
Varna John Avery 2 1/Final Wave/Mountain 2nd*
Grema Emma Grace 2 1/Final Mountain/Tree 1st*
Kenra Kerry Aniston 2 1 Sun pixel icon 3rd
Dialed Aled Diamond 2 1 Tree 4th
Venso Rob Evens 2 1 Moon pixel icon 5th
Seacy Stacy Ellen 2 1 Cloud pixel icon 6th
Napat Naeem Patel 2 2/Final Wave/Moon pixel icon 4th*
Kinia Sonia Durkin 2 2/Final Cloud pixel icon/Wave 3rd*
Lauha Laura Hannah 2 2 Sun pixel icon 3rd
Roska Ross Kall 2 2 Mountain 4th
Ghada Adam Ghadr 2 2 Moon pixel icon 5th
Oklar Lara Oak 2 2 Tree 6th
Ishal Haley Ishwood 2 3/Final Tree/Sun pixel icon 5th*
Ersca Carlos Ersan 2 3/Final Wave/Cloud pixel icon 6th*
Skiha Harriet Skyaski 2 3 Sun pixel icon 3rd
Emsa Samuel Emerson 2 3 Moon pixel icon 4th
Warka Kam Warner 2 3 Cloud pixel icon 5th
Huiso Sophie Hughs 2 3 Mountain 6th
Worjo John Thrower 3 1/Final Mountain/Wave 2nd*
Sharka Karen Sharma 3 1/Final Wave/Moon pixel icon 6th*
Graki Kim Graham 3 1 Tree 3rd
Orrin Rose Iron 3 1 Sun pixel icon 4th
Halka Albert Kahm 3 1 Moon pixel icon 5th
Milal Alan Milford 3 1 Cloud pixel icon 6th
Brena Natasha Brettle 3 2/Final Moon pixel icon/Cloud pixel icon 3rd*
Nosoo Erin Norris 3 2/Final Cloud pixel icon/Sun pixel icon 5th*
Teyro Ross Terry 3 2 Wave 3rd
Maska Kashif Mason 3 2 Mountain 4th in Series 3 Week 2 (Replaced Denat on Week 3 Day 5 and finished 3rd there)
Grimic Michael Griffin 3 2 Tree 5th
Fared Andrea Farmer 3 2 Sun pixel icon 6th
Cullin Caitlin McCulloch 3 3/Final Cloud pixel icon/Tree 4th*
Jaddo Jamie Woods 3 3/Final Moon pixel icon/Mountain 1st*
Denat Nathan Peddie 3 3 Mountain Injured on Day 5 and replaced by Maska who finished 3rd in Series 3 Week 3
Keari Kate Richards 3 3 Wave 4th
Menla Laura Solomen 3 3 Sun pixel icon 5th
Wilka Andrew Wilkinson 3 3 Tree 6th
Dejan Hugh De Janeiro 4 1/Final Tree/Mountain 2nd*
Sarla James Scarlett 4 1/Final Sun pixel icon/Tree 5th*
Melja Amelia Johnson 4 1 Wave 3rd
Kelal Kelly Anid 4 1 Mountain 4th
Denra Daniel Anderson 4 1 Cloud pixel icon 5th
Berat Rebecca Trap 4 1 Moon pixel icon 6th
Wilga Gemma Wilson 4 2/Final Tree/Cloud pixel icon 4th*
Kinsa Amy Wilkinson 4 2/Final Cloud pixel icon/Sun pixel icon 3rd*
Simal Aled Williams 4 2 Wave 3rd
Volna Nathan Volman 4 2 Sun pixel icon 4th
Gajes Brijesh Irrc 4 2 Moon pixel icon 5th
Helic Michelle Hicill 4 2 Mountain 6th
Linma James Findley 4 3/Final Cloud pixel icon/Wave 1st*
Wenra Daniel Westerbury 4 3/Final Tree/Moon pixel icon 6th*
Darna Rebecca Digman 4 3 Moon pixel icon 3rd
Malna Gavin Woolman 4 3 Mountain 4th
Halat Abdullah Hatarman 4 3 Wave 5th
Tharo Bethany Roberts 4 3 Sun pixel icon 6th
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10

Post Series 10

List of warriors from series 11 onward. Ranking is given by the proportion of rings a warrior has compared to the maximum possible they could have when they are eliminated.

*Rings Gained does not include the six rings all the warriors start with The winner from each heat is shown in bold
Name Series Team Colour Rings Gained* Rings Lost Rank
Larsai 11 Bear Red 40 3 4
Ledag 11 Bear Green 23 2 5
Hanmor 11 Bear Blue 8 1 14
Piapta 11 Bear Yellow 20 4 9
Nantin 11 Wolf Green 63 4 1
Dakof 11 Wolf Blue 21 4 8
Ciarc 11 Wolf Red 4 2 16
Syora 11 Wolf Yellow 31 2 6
Rygo 11 Wildcat Green 9 3 15
Teeja 11 Wildcat Red 11 3 12
Janra 11 Wildcat Blue 38 9 2
Saris 11 Wildcat Yellow 13 2 11
Sharow 11 Stag Yellow 8 2 13
Cersage 11 Stag Blue 29 7 3
Kaichir 11 Stag Green 17 2 7
Scona 11 Stag Red 13 3 10

Spin offs

List of all warriors from the spin off series.

Raven: The Island is shortened to TI, Raven: The Secret Temple is shortened to ST, and Raven: The Dragon's Eye is shortened to DE for the purposes of the table.

Name Series Team Result
TI Lion
TI Lion
TI Lion
TI Lion
TI Wolf
TI Wolf
TI Wolf
TI Wolf
TI Eagle
TI Eagle
TI Eagle
TI Eagle
ST Panther
ST Panther
ST Panther
ST Panther
ST Eagle
ST Eagle
ST Eagle
ST Eagle
ST Wolf
ST Wolf
ST Wolf
ST Wolf
ST Tiger
ST Tiger
ST Tiger
ST Tiger
DE Wolf
DE Wolf
DE Wolf
DE Wolf
DE Bear
DE Bear
DE Bear
DE Bear
DE Otter
DE Otter
DE Otter
DE Otter
DE Eagle
DE Eagle
DE Eagle
DE Eagle